Alana Elizabeth Armâge

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Alana Elizabeth Armâge

Post  Alana Elizabeth Armâge on 15th August 2014, 13:53






-THE CREATOR-
Cecillia

-THE FACTS-
Full Name: Alana Elizabeth Armâge
Nickname: Aly
Custom Title: Daddy's Diva
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Social Status: Mortal
Occupation: School Student
Relationship Status: Too Young

-THE IMAGE-
Portrayed By: Chloe Grace Moretz
Appearance: Average ten year old girl standing at 4'9 in height with a slim stature. Fair color skin, blue eyes, and dirty blonde hair slightly past her shoulders.
Clothing Style: Varies from day today, sometimes dressy blouses and pants, sometimes dresses, sometimes tshirt and jeans.  Clothing style greatly effected by season and by what family members buy for her.
Height: 4'9

-THE PAST-
Birthplace: Collinsport, Maine
Date of Birth: April 23, 1994
Family:
History:  Born and raised in the Collinwood mansion & hotel.  Parents, Lauryn and Reginald run the hotel, allowing her, and her brother, to run free in the hallways all their life, learning many hiding places.

-THE PERSON-
Personality: fun, outgoing, rambunctious
Likes:
Dislikes: ice cream
Overall Flaws:
Ideal Weapon: Her Granddad
~
RPG Sample: (to come)


avatar
Alana Elizabeth Armâge
Condemned For Witchcraft
Condemned For Witchcraft


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum